Σάββατο 17 Μαρτίου
Α'
Ευβοίας 23η αγων.
|
|
Σάββατο 17 Μαρτίου 16:00 |
Διαιτητές Βοηθοί
|
Λήλας - Ηρακλής Ψαχνών | Βελέντζας -Κοντογ/δης-Κελεπούρης |
ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης- Μακρυκάπα | Καλαμάτας-Καμπούρης-Πασχαλίδης |
Απόλλων Ερ-Παντριαδικός | Κασομούλης-Τσιφλάκος-Ρέτσας |
Ελλήσποντος- Ολυμπος Γυμνού | Βρακάς- Κωνστάντιος-Παππάς |
Β'
Ευβοίας 22η αγων. 1ος ομ
|
|
Ευβ. Γουβών - Ταξιάρχης | Θεοδώρου-Χασάνδρας-Αντωνίου |
Μαντούδι-Ακράτητος Κεχρ. | Παπακυριάκος-Πριόνας-Χατζ/νης |
Κήρινθος-ΟΠΑ Αιδηψού | Παπαδόπουλος-Αντωνίου-Νικολάου |
Β'
Ευβοίας 22η αγων.2ος ομ
|
|
Απόλλων Χαλκ - Κεραυνός Χαλκ | Κούκουρα-Σιμιτζής-Μακρής |
Καλοχ/Παντείχι- ΑΟ Λουκισίων | Ντουρας-Καρβελάς-Νικολάου |
Αθλόπολις- Αφράτι | Ρουμπής-Μπούρικας-Ρουμελιώτης |
Προποντίδα- Απόλλων Παραλίας | Σπανός-Ιωάννου-Παπαθ/σίου |
Β'
Ευβοίας 22η αγων.3ος ομ
|
|
Ερμήλιος - ΑΟ Ζάρητρα | Γκάτσος-Κοτταρά-Νέγρης |
Αμαρυνθιακός -ΑΟ Δύστου | Σιαπλαούρας-Μούντριχας-Σέρρας |
Γ'
Ευβοίας 20η αγων.1ος ομ
|
|
Αν
Γιάλτρων-Σπαθ/Καλύβια
|
Σοφίου-παυλάτος-Δούκας |
Α'
Ευβοίας 23η αγων.
|
Διαιτητές Βοηθοί |
ΑΟ Αιδηψού-Ολυμπιακός Χ | Βελέντζας-Δάλλας-Νέγρης |
Καστέλλα - ΑΟ Κοσκίνων | Σπανός-Πασχαλίδης-Μητρολιός |
Σκεπαστή - Αστ. Βατώντα | Παπακυριάκος-Τσιφλάκος-Κον/δης |
ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας-ΑΟ Αυλωναρίου | Χουλιάρας-Κωνστάντιος-Μουρτίκας |
Β'
Ευβοίας 22η αγων. 1ος ομ
|
|
Ερμής Πηλίου-Δόξα Προκ | Βρακάς-Κελεπούρης-Παππάς |
Ακαδ Ιστιαίας- ΑΟ Ωρεών | Κασομούλης-Νικολάου-Ιωάννου |
Ελληνικά - Ατρόμητος Βασιλ | Μπούρικας-Σέρρας-Ατωνίου |
Βυζάντιο - Αρτεμησιακός | Ντούρας-Μούντριχας-Ρέτσας |
Β'
Ευβοίας 22η αγων.2ος ομ
|
|
Εύριπος -ΑΕ Χαλκίδας | Καλαμάτας-Σιαπλαούρας-Αντωνίου |
Αγ Αθανάσιος -Ευβοϊκός | Δανιηλίδης-Ρουμπής-Καρβελάς |
ΑΟ Κανήθου -Δροσιά 11:00 | Σοφίου-Δελχάς-Κούκουρα |
Β'
Ευβοίας 22η αγων.3ος ομ
|
|
Σκύρος-Αρης Αγ Ιωάννη 12:00 | Κηρύκος-Ακριώτης-Καρράς |
Κονίστρες - Νηλέας Νεοχωρίου | Παπαποσ/λου-Κοτταρά-κυριάκης |
Μιαούλης - Μαρμάρι | Παπαδόπουλος-Κούκουρα-Σοφίου |
Αγ. Λουκάς - Τραχήλι | - |
- | - |
Γ'
Ευβοίας 20η αγων.1ος ομ
|
|
ΑΕΚ Ν
Πύργου- ΠΑΟ Λίχας
|
Ρέτσας-Ντούρας-Μούντριχας |
ΑΟ
Αγιου-Αρης Αγ Αννας
|
Ιωάννου-Κασομούλης-Νικολάου |
Γ'
Ευβοίας 20η αγων.2ος ομ
|
|
Ανάποδος
-ΑΕ Ληλαντίου
|
Μακρής-Λιαγκάκης-Παπαθ/σίου |
Φοίνικας
Ψ -ΠΑΟ Πολιτικών
|
Σιμιτζής-Μητρολιός-Κεκάκος |
Ακαδ
Αρτάκης-Κοντοδεσπότι
|
Καρβελας-Δανιηλίδης-Ρουμπής |
Πισσώνας
-Εραπος 16:00
|
Λιαγκακης-Μακρής-Παπαθ/σίου |
Γ'
Ευβοίας 20η αγων.3ος ομ
|
|
Αρτεμις
- Αναγ. Μονοδρίου
|
Χασάνδρας-Παπακ/νου-Ντόβολης |
ΑΟ
Κριεζών-Αλάτσατα
|
Παπαποστόλου-Κοτταρά-Κυριάκης |
Ν Στύρα-ΠΑΟ
Κανήθου 16:00
|
Παπακ/νου-Χασάνδρας-Ντόβολης |