Α'
Ευβοίας 27η αγωνιστική
|
|||
Ημερ
|
Ωρα
|
Διαγωνιζόμενες
ομάδες
|
Αποτ
|
Κ
5/4/15
|
12:00
|
ΑΟ Σκύρου
– Λήλας Βασιλικού
|
1-3 Τ |
Κ
5/4/15
|
17:00
|
Καστέλλα
- Ταμυναϊκός
|
2-1 Τ |
Κ
5/4/15
|
17:00
|
Λουκίσια
– ΑΕ Ιστιαίας
|
1-4 Τ |
Κ
5/4/15
|
17:00
|
Παντριαδικός
- Μακρυκάπα
|
0-1 Τ |
-
|
-
|
Β'
Ευβοίας 23η αγ. Α'όμιλος
|
- |
Κ
5/4/15
|
17:00
|
Βουτάς -
Ταξιάρχης
|
2-4 Τ |
Κ
5/4/15
|
17:00
|
Αρης Αγ.
Αννας - Μαντούδι
|
2-2 Τ |
Κ
5/4/15
|
17:00
|
Παπάδες -
Σκεπαστή
|
2-1 Τ |
-
|
-
|
Β'
Ευβοίας 23η αγ. Β'όμιλος
|
- |
Κ
5/4/15
|
17:00
|
Ερμήλιος
- Αφράτι
|
3-2 Τ |
Κ
5/4/15
|
17:00
|
Εύριπος –
Απόλλων Παραλίας
|
1-1 Τ |
Κ
5/4/15
|
17:00
|
ΑΕ Χαλκίδας
– ΠΑΟ Κανήθου
|
5-0 Τ |
Κ
5/4/15
|
17:00
|
Ελλήσποντος
- Κοντοδεσπότι
|
6-1 Τ |
Κ
5/4/15
|
17:00
|
Καλοχ/Παντείχι
- Αλάτσατα
|
4-3 Τ |
-
|
-
|
Β'
Ευβοίας 23η αγ. Γ'όμιλος
|
- |
Κ
5/4/15
|
17:00
|
Αμαρυνθιακός
-Όλυμπος Γυμνού
|
0-0 Τ |
Κ
5/4/15
|
17:00
|
ΑΟ Ζάρητρα
– Μιαούλης Φύλλων
|
2-1 Τ |
Κ
5/4/15
|
17:00
|
Ηρακλής
Πρασίνου - Μαρμάρι
|
1-1 Τ |
Κ
5/4/15
|
17:00
|
ΑΟ Κοσκίνων
– ΑΟ Δύστου
|
0-0 Τ |
Κ
5/4/15
|
16:00
|
Κάρυστος –
Νηλέας Νεοχωρίου
|
2-1 Τ |
-
|
-
|
Γ'
Ευβοίας 22η αγ. Α'όμιλος
|
- |
Κ
5/4/15
|
11:30
|
Ακράτητος
Κεχ-Σπαθάρι/Καλύβια
|
6-1 Τ |
Κ 5/4/15 | 12:00 |
ΟΠΑ Αιδηψού
- Ελληνικά
|
1-1 Τ |
Κ 5/4/15 | 12:00 |
Μυρμιδόνες
- Αρτεμησιακός
|
0-3 Τ |
Κ 5/4/15 | 12:00 |
Αναγ.
Γιάλτρων - Γούβες
|
3-1 Τ |
Κ 5/4/15 | 17:00 |
ΠΑΟ Λίχας
– Βυζάντιο Ν Πύργου
|
2-1 Τ |
0 0/0/00 | 00:00 |
Καμάρια –
Ερμής Ροβιών α/α
|
0-3 |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 4 ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΥ 2015
Α' Ευβοίας 27η αγωνιστική
| |||
Ημερ
|
Ωρα
|
Διαγωνιζόμενες ομάδες
|
Αποτ
|
Σ 4/4/15
|
17:00
|
Απόλλων Ερέτριας–Αυλωναρι
|
1-1 Τ
|
Σ 4/4/15
|
17:00
|
ΑΟ Χαλκίς – ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης
|
1-0 Τ
|
Σ 4/4/15
|
15:30
|
Αυλίδα – Ολυμπιακός Χαλκίδας
|
2-0 Τ
|
Σ 4/4/15
|
17:00
|
Δόξα Προκοπίου – ΑΠΚΟ Δροσιάς
|
1-1 Τ
|
-
|
-
|
Β' Ευβοίας 23η αγ. Α'όμιλος
|
-
|
Σ 4/4/15
|
17:00
|
ΑΟ Αιδηψού – Ολυμπιακός Λιμν.
|
4-1 Τ
|
Σ 4/4/15
|
17:00
|
ΑΕΚ Ν Πύργου -ΑΟ Ωρεών
|
1-0 Τ
|
Σ 4/4/15
|
17:00
|
Ερμής Πηλίου – Ατρόμητος Βασ
|
0-2 Τ
|
Σ 4/4/15
|
17:00
|
Κήρινθος – Ακαδ. Ιστιαίας
|
0-0 Τ
|
-
|
-
|
Β' Ευβοίας 23η αγ. Β'όμιλος
|
-
|
Σ 4/4/15
|
17:00
|
Άτταλη – Αστέρας Βατώντα
|
1-5 Τ
|
Σ 4/4/15
|
17:00
|
ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας - Προποντίδα
|
2-0 Τ
|
-
|
-
|
Β' Ευβοίας 23η αγ. Γ'όμιλος
|
-
|
Σ 4/4/15
|
17:00
|
Ευβοϊκός - Ληλάντιο
|
2-0 Τ
|
Σ 4/4/15
|
17:00
|
Τραχήλι – Αρτεμις Αγ Γεωργίου
|
1-0 Τ
|